Unicef Pro Team
Moderator: englishmods
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Valencia-Albacete 20h:
01. 00:00:00 Paul Stalteri (Harzer Woelfe)
02. 00:00:00 Iwan Nikolow (Speedy)
03. 00:00:00 Jacques Esclassan (Black Nilla)
04. 00:00:00 Kevin Denny (Save the Planet)
05. 00:00:00 Robby Mcwen (sguzzen)
...
14. 00:00:00 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
01. 00:00:00 Paul Stalteri (Harzer Woelfe)
02. 00:00:00 Iwan Nikolow (Speedy)
03. 00:00:00 Jacques Esclassan (Black Nilla)
04. 00:00:00 Kevin Denny (Save the Planet)
05. 00:00:00 Robby Mcwen (sguzzen)
...
14. 00:00:00 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Timor Race of Champions 9h:
01. 00:00:00 Nursultan Nasarbajew (TeamRasta)
02. 00:00:01 Arnaud Montebourg (Savoie Riders)
03. 00:00:01 Yakov Shcherbo (Luna Team Bike)
04. 00:00:02 José Cuervo (TeamRasta)
05. 00:00:02 Charles Schackleford (Real Fratta)
...
11. 00:03:54 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
12. 00:03:54 Claude Clodo (Unicef Pro Team)
Hard to do better actually...
01. 00:00:00 Nursultan Nasarbajew (TeamRasta)
02. 00:00:01 Arnaud Montebourg (Savoie Riders)
03. 00:00:01 Yakov Shcherbo (Luna Team Bike)
04. 00:00:02 José Cuervo (TeamRasta)
05. 00:00:02 Charles Schackleford (Real Fratta)
...
11. 00:03:54 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
12. 00:03:54 Claude Clodo (Unicef Pro Team)
Hard to do better actually...
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Bordeaux-Sarlat 14h
01. 00:00:00 Siegfried Engel (Team DB)
02. 00:00:00 Vincent Berrier (Team DB)
03. 00:00:00 Derrick Curry (Columbo Berlin)
04. 00:00:00 Anssi Koivuranta (pikodingue)
05. 00:00:00 Paolo Meneguzzi (zizzaman)
...
09. 00:00:00 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
01. 00:00:00 Siegfried Engel (Team DB)
02. 00:00:00 Vincent Berrier (Team DB)
03. 00:00:00 Derrick Curry (Columbo Berlin)
04. 00:00:00 Anssi Koivuranta (pikodingue)
05. 00:00:00 Paolo Meneguzzi (zizzaman)
...
09. 00:00:00 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Training 5.1.2012:
Claude Clodo Sprint: +1
Bjorn Coomans Flach: +1
Asier Sancho Flach: +1
Asier Sancho Abfahrt: +1
Tim Meeusen Berg: +1
Tim Meeusen Flach: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Berg: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Flach: +1
Claude Clodo Sprint: +1
Bjorn Coomans Flach: +1
Asier Sancho Flach: +1
Asier Sancho Abfahrt: +1
Tim Meeusen Berg: +1
Tim Meeusen Flach: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Berg: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Flach: +1
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Mbesuma-kapembe 13h:
01. 00:00:00 Giovanni Duprè (scappoteam)
02. 00:00:00 Joao Moutinho (portugal team)
03. 00:00:00 Dadash Gulvesky (Jeunes Stars)
04. 00:00:00 Björn Sondergard (Troja RSC)
05. 00:00:00 Wolfgang Gröbner (Equipe Mathematique)
...
12. 00:00:03 Claude Clodo (Unicef Pro Team)
01. 00:00:00 Giovanni Duprè (scappoteam)
02. 00:00:00 Joao Moutinho (portugal team)
03. 00:00:00 Dadash Gulvesky (Jeunes Stars)
04. 00:00:00 Björn Sondergard (Troja RSC)
05. 00:00:00 Wolfgang Gröbner (Equipe Mathematique)
...
12. 00:00:03 Claude Clodo (Unicef Pro Team)
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Al Munastir-Sabibah 13h
01. 00:00:00 Stian Kjelling (Elmo-Tours)
02. 00:00:00 Antoine Camaret (RSV Kagran)
03. 00:00:00 Dumisani Maraire (RC Wheel Fast)
04. 00:00:00 Ralf Zweier (Nemmen Spass)
05. 00:00:00 Hassan Alisanja (Gazza)
...
18. 00:00:00 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
01. 00:00:00 Stian Kjelling (Elmo-Tours)
02. 00:00:00 Antoine Camaret (RSV Kagran)
03. 00:00:00 Dumisani Maraire (RC Wheel Fast)
04. 00:00:00 Ralf Zweier (Nemmen Spass)
05. 00:00:00 Hassan Alisanja (Gazza)
...
18. 00:00:00 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Copa America 16h:
01. 00:00:00 Alphonse Bundy (Team Peugeot)
02. 00:00:00 Eric VanDerStraat (herbstteam)
03. 00:00:00 Paolo Meneguzzi (zizzaman)
04. 00:00:00 Stefan Ratzendorf (reapers)
05. 00:00:00 Young Lee (Die Playboys)
...
18. 00:00:00 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
A lot of sprinters, hard to do better again...
01. 00:00:00 Alphonse Bundy (Team Peugeot)
02. 00:00:00 Eric VanDerStraat (herbstteam)
03. 00:00:00 Paolo Meneguzzi (zizzaman)
04. 00:00:00 Stefan Ratzendorf (reapers)
05. 00:00:00 Young Lee (Die Playboys)
...
18. 00:00:00 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
A lot of sprinters, hard to do better again...
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Gua Musang-Ipoh 20h:
01. 00:00:00 Luthando Kaka (Deuseburger )
02. 00:00:00 Diego Salvador (Riding Stars)
03. 00:00:00 Philippe Legrand (ZoubalS)
04. 00:00:14 Tadas Papsys (RSG Elbflorenz)
05. 00:00:14 Claude Clodo (Unicef Pro Team)
01. 00:00:00 Luthando Kaka (Deuseburger )
02. 00:00:00 Diego Salvador (Riding Stars)
03. 00:00:00 Philippe Legrand (ZoubalS)
04. 00:00:14 Tadas Papsys (RSG Elbflorenz)
05. 00:00:14 Claude Clodo (Unicef Pro Team)
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Orahovac-Prizren-Pristina 21h
01. 00:00:00 Lucas Smith (GM-Team)
02. 00:00:00 Andris Ivanauskus (Muh-Express)
03. 00:00:00 Dirk Lahm (Fraeggfichten)
04. 00:00:00 André Zurbriggen (Team Bratbecker)
05. 00:00:00 Krzysztof Penderecki (GlasgowRacing)
...
14. 00:00:00 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
01. 00:00:00 Lucas Smith (GM-Team)
02. 00:00:00 Andris Ivanauskus (Muh-Express)
03. 00:00:00 Dirk Lahm (Fraeggfichten)
04. 00:00:00 André Zurbriggen (Team Bratbecker)
05. 00:00:00 Krzysztof Penderecki (GlasgowRacing)
...
14. 00:00:00 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Konya-Aksehir 21h
01. 00:00:00 Heinz Kohl (Team Peugeot)
02. 00:00:00 AndreMama Fouda (Team Siga)
03. 00:00:00 Igor Simutenkow (Team GAK)
04. 00:00:00 Frithjof Mehlhose (TeamTom)
05. 00:00:00 Mark Weiss (Blacky)
...
18. 00:00:00 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
01. 00:00:00 Heinz Kohl (Team Peugeot)
02. 00:00:00 AndreMama Fouda (Team Siga)
03. 00:00:00 Igor Simutenkow (Team GAK)
04. 00:00:00 Frithjof Mehlhose (TeamTom)
05. 00:00:00 Mark Weiss (Blacky)
...
18. 00:00:00 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Training 12.1.2012:
Nico Mestdach Berg: +1
Nico Mestdach Flach: +1
Vladimir Outsarov Berg: +1
Bjorn Coomans Flach: +1
Asier Sancho Flach: +1
Tim Meeusen Berg: +1
Tim Meeusen Flach: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Berg: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Flach: +1
Nico Mestdach Berg: +1
Nico Mestdach Flach: +1
Vladimir Outsarov Berg: +1
Bjorn Coomans Flach: +1
Asier Sancho Flach: +1
Tim Meeusen Berg: +1
Tim Meeusen Flach: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Berg: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Flach: +1
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
01. 00:00:00 Shohrukh Normukhamedov (Dynamo Dresden)
02. 00:00:00 Marty Bergman (ZoubalS)
03. 00:00:00 Alberto Flecha (GMF-Cycling)
04. 00:00:00 Aaron Moses (ELITE TEAM)
05. 00:00:00 Daiki Nasawa (Team Krischan)
06. 00:00:00 Claude Clodo (Unicef Pro Team)
02. 00:00:00 Marty Bergman (ZoubalS)
03. 00:00:00 Alberto Flecha (GMF-Cycling)
04. 00:00:00 Aaron Moses (ELITE TEAM)
05. 00:00:00 Daiki Nasawa (Team Krischan)
06. 00:00:00 Claude Clodo (Unicef Pro Team)
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Canberra-Batemans Bay 21h
01. 00:00:00 Albin Taverne (OLcycle)
02. 00:00:00 Carlos Ruiz (Riding Stars)
03. 00:00:00 Fritz Hartmann (Eifel-Power)
04. 00:00:06 Anthony McNeil (TeamRasta)
05. 00:00:13 Petr Adamek (Medvedi)
...
11. 00:00:13 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
01. 00:00:00 Albin Taverne (OLcycle)
02. 00:00:00 Carlos Ruiz (Riding Stars)
03. 00:00:00 Fritz Hartmann (Eifel-Power)
04. 00:00:06 Anthony McNeil (TeamRasta)
05. 00:00:13 Petr Adamek (Medvedi)
...
11. 00:00:13 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Unicef Pro Team)
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Caracas Criterium
01. 00:00:00 Leon Alberti (bergwerk)
02. 00:00:00 Sebastian Acosta (RC Hypo)
03. 00:00:14 Pavel Grzymkowiak (SM Team)
04. 00:00:14 Tim Sauer (Team DE)
05. 00:00:14 Ari Arajärvi (Ninjateam)
...
28. 00:01:20 Claude Clodo (Unicef Pro Team)
01. 00:00:00 Leon Alberti (bergwerk)
02. 00:00:00 Sebastian Acosta (RC Hypo)
03. 00:00:14 Pavel Grzymkowiak (SM Team)
04. 00:00:14 Tim Sauer (Team DE)
05. 00:00:14 Ari Arajärvi (Ninjateam)
...
28. 00:01:20 Claude Clodo (Unicef Pro Team)
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Training 20.1.2012:
Nico Mestdach Berg: +1
Nico Mestdach Flach: +1
Albert Carrier Berg: +1
Albert Carrier Flach: +1
Vladimir Outsarov Berg: +1
Tim Meeusen Berg: +1
Tim Meeusen Flach: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Berg: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Flach: +1
Nico Mestdach Berg: +1
Nico Mestdach Flach: +1
Albert Carrier Berg: +1
Albert Carrier Flach: +1
Vladimir Outsarov Berg: +1
Tim Meeusen Berg: +1
Tim Meeusen Flach: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Berg: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Flach: +1
-
- Posts: 718
- Joined: Mon Jun 13, 2011 9:49 pm
- Contact:
Re: Unicef Pro Team
Training 27.1.2012:
Nico Mestdach Berg: +1
Nico Mestdach Flach: +1
Tim Meeusen Berg: +1
Tim Meeusen Flach: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Berg: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Flach: +1
Nico Mestdach Berg: +1
Nico Mestdach Flach: +1
Tim Meeusen Berg: +1
Tim Meeusen Flach: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Berg: +1
Dieter Vanthourenhout Flach: +1
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests