C4F World Tour 2021

Non-technical discussions about RSF-riders and teams.

Moderator: englishmods

Post Reply
Gipfelstuermer
Posts: 707
Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2011 10:43 am
Location: Sauerland
Contact:

C4F World Tour 2021

Post by Gipfelstuermer » Sun Jan 24, 2021 6:17 pm

After 2020, I have a thrill of anticipation for the new season!

With Tour of Down Under and Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race cancelled even before the start, it is a bit difficult, but let's bring it on, 2021! Here is the official UCI World Tour calendar and the points you can achieve per category.

I have my Excel Sheet ready and will try to update results during the season.

Date Race P1 P2 P3 PointsJersey MountainJersey StageWin
21.–27.02. ImageUAE Tour 300 250 215 0 0 40
27.02. ImageOmloop Het Nieuwsblad 300 250 215

06.03 ImageStrade Bianche 300 250 215
07.–14.03. ImageParis–Nice 500 400 325 0 0 60
10.–16.03. ImageTirreno–Adriatico 500 400 325 0 0 60
20.03. ImageMilano–Sanremo 500 400 325
22.–28.03. ImageCatalonia 500 400 325 0 0 60
24.03. ImageDe Panne 300 250 215
26.03. ImageE3 Harelbeke 400 320 260
28.03. ImageGent–Wevelgem 400 320 260
31.03. ImageDwars door Vlaanderen 300 250 215

04.04. ImageRonde Van Vlaanderen 500 400 325
05.–10.04. ImagePais Vasco 500 400 325 0 0 60
11.04. ImageParis–Roubaix 500 400 325
18.04. ImageAmstel Gold Race 500 400 325
21.04. ImageLa Flèche Wallonne 400 320 260
25.04. ImageLiege–Bastogne–Liege 500 400 325

27.04.–02.05. ImageTour de Romandie 500 400 325 0 0 60
01.05. ImageEschborn–Frankfurt 300 250 215
08.–30.05. ImageGiro d’Italia 850 680 575 100 100 100
30.05.–06.06. ImageCritérium du Dauphiné 500 400 325 0 0 60

06.–13.06. ImageTour de Suisse 500 400 325 0 0 60
26.06.–18.07. ImageTour de France 1000 800 675 120 120 120

31.07. ImageClásica San Sebastián 400 320 260


09.–15.08. ImagePoland 500 400 325 0 0 60
14.08.–05.09. ImageVuelta a España 850 680 575 100 100 100
15.08. ImageCyclassics Hamburg 400 320 260
29.08. ImageBretagne Classic 400 320 260
30.08. – 5.09. ImageBinckBank Tour 500 400 325 0 0 60

10.09. ImageGP de Québec 500 400 325
12.09. ImageGP de Montréal 500 400 325

09.10. ImageIl Lombardia 500 400 325
14.–19.10. ImageGree-Tour of Guangxi 300 250 215 0 0 40
GIP MASTERPLAN
Technic: Bug Fix! Non-Flash Version! Improve App!
Gameplay: Revolutionize Min-Tact, Sprint System, Windkante!
Marketing: Re-attract old players! Advertisement! Social Media!
New Players: Fair Start Budget, New Tutorial, Free Trial License!

Gipfelstuermer
Posts: 707
Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2011 10:43 am
Location: Sauerland
Contact:

Re: C4F World Tour 2021

Post by Gipfelstuermer » Sun Feb 28, 2021 6:20 pm

Rankings after February 2021:

Top 20 Riders by Points

1 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 380
2 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 340
3 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 330

4 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 300
5 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 300
6 Thierry Beauvue (Pokemonogatari) 300
7 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 300
8 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 300
9 Attila Valtter (Palasteam) 255
10 Sam Wanamaker (Schartner Bombe) 250
11 Jack Hughes (Team Seven Down) 250
12 Ben Kohl (T-Mobile-A) 250
13 Jonas Kreuzer (Hansa) 250
14 Waerik Kronos (waerl) 250
15 Anzur Askarov (Tukhtahuaev) 250
16 Aldo Aboya (Bahrain-Merida) 215
17 Leanid Taranenka (Freudenfeuer) 215
18 Hanamichi Sakuragi (Pokemonogatari) 215
19 Siegfried Schwerdtner (GUDE LAUNE) 215
20 Jakub Kaminski (waerl) 215

Top 20 Teams by Points

1 waerl 765
2 Pokemonogatari 515
3 Team-Phoenix 380

4 Mapei 370
5 Fau Cycling 340
6 Alkworld 300
7 Alive And Dead 300
8 Bearclaw Cycling 300
9 Palasteam 295
10 Schartner Bombe 290
11 Team Seven Down 250
12 T-Mobile-A 250
13 Hansa 250
14 Tukhtahuaev 250
15 Freudenfeuer 215
16 Bahrain-Merida 215
17 Fraegg 215
18 GUDE LAUNE 215
19 RS Coesitz 120
20 Carrera Blue Jeans 120


Top 20 Riders by Wins

1 Yehoshua Levy (RS Coesitz) 3
2 Cristian LaGrotteria (Carrera Blue Jeans) 3
3 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 2
4 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 2
5 Joshua Jakobsen (Trekken Racing) 2

6 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 1
7 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 1
8 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 1
9 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 1
10 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 1
11 Attila Valtter (Palasteam) 1
12 Claudio Imhof (Rasmussen) 1
13 Istvan Kiraly (Palasteam) 1
14 Cliff Booth (Schartner Bombe) 1
15 Klaus Büscher (rsv lünen) 1
16 Richard Muir (Falkenbier) 1
17 Pablo Jimenez (Mapei) 1
18 David Ortega (Sport) 1


Top 20 Teams by Wins

1 Mapei 3
2 RS Coesitz 3
3 Carrera Blue Jeans 3

4 Team-Phoenix 2
5 Palasteam 2
6 Trekken Racing 2
7 waerl 1
8 Fau Cycling 1
9 Alkworld 1
10 Alive And Dead 1
11 Bearclaw Cycling 1
12 Schartner Bombe 1
13 Rasmussen 1
14 rsv lünen 1
15 Falkenbier 1
16 Sport 1

--> Nothing for Gipfelstuermer at Omloop so nothing here... Grrr
--> Schiwkow leading after strong UAE Tour
--> waerl leads in team ranking but only because of a 2-team race at 18h Omloop
--> Many more big races to come in 2021!
GIP MASTERPLAN
Technic: Bug Fix! Non-Flash Version! Improve App!
Gameplay: Revolutionize Min-Tact, Sprint System, Windkante!
Marketing: Re-attract old players! Advertisement! Social Media!
New Players: Fair Start Budget, New Tutorial, Free Trial License!

Gipfelstuermer
Posts: 707
Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2011 10:43 am
Location: Sauerland
Contact:

Re: C4F World Tour 2021

Post by Gipfelstuermer » Sun Mar 07, 2021 11:23 pm

Rankings after Week 2 (on 7 March 2021):

Top 20 Riders by Points

1 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 630
2 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 340
3 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 330

4 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 300
5 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 300
6 Thierry Beauvue (Pokemonogatari) 300
7 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 300
8 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 300
9 Tim Eiffel (Big Donkey) 300
10 Kaede Rukawa (Pokemonogatari) 300
11 Jerry Dammers (ADMA team) 300
12 Emil Johansson (Bearclaw Cycling) 300
13 Attila Valtter (Palasteam) 255
14 Sam Wanamaker (Schartner Bombe) 250
15 Jack Hughes (Team Seven Down) 250
16 Ben Kohl (T-Mobile-A) 250
17 Jonas Kreuzer (Hansa) 250
18 Waerik Kronos (waerl) 250
19 Anzur Askarov (Tukhtahuaev) 250
20 Jose Orozco (Alkworld) 250
21 Nodirbek Sindarov (CircleCycle) 250
22 Fabrizio Conte (ADMA team) 250


Top 20 Teams by Points

1 Pokemonogatari 815
2 waerl 765
3 Team-Phoenix 690

4 Bearclaw Cycling 600
5 Alkworld 550
6 ADMA team 550
7 Mapei 370
8 Fau Cycling 340
9 Alive And Dead 300
10 Big Donkey 300
11 Palasteam 295
12 Schartner Bombe 290
13 Team Seven Down 250
14 T-Mobile-A 250
15 Hansa 250
16 Tukhtahuaev 250
17 CircleCycle 250
18 Freudenfeuer 215
19 Bahrain-Merida 215
20 Fraegg 215
21 GUDE LAUNE 215
22 Liquigas-CND 215
23 free team 215
24 Coroncina 215
25 Berliner Bären RC 215



Top 20 Riders by Wins

1 Yehoshua Levy (RS Coesitz) 3
2 Cristian LaGrotteria (Carrera Blue Jeans) 3
3 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 2
4 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 2
5 Joshua Jakobsen (Trekken Racing) 2

6 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 1
7 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 1
8 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 1
9 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 1
10 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 1
11 Tim Eiffel (Big Donkey) 1
12 Kaede Rukawa (Pokemonogatari) 1
13 Jerry Dammers (ADMA team) 1
14 Emil Johansson (Bearclaw Cycling) 1
15 Attila Valtter (Palasteam) 1
16 Opale Patin (Idéfix) 1
17 Emidio Tavares (Team-Phoenix) 1
18 Claudio Imhof (Rasmussen) 1
19 Istvan Kiraly (Palasteam) 1
20 Cliff Booth (Schartner Bombe) 1
21 Klaus Büscher (rsv lünen) 1
22 Richard Muir (Falkenbier) 1
23 Pablo Jimenez (Mapei) 1
24 David Ortega (Sport) 1



Top 20 Teams by Wins

1 Team-Phoenix 3
2 Mapei 3
3 RS Coesitz 3
4 Carrera Blue Jeans 3

5 Bearclaw Cycling 2
6 Palasteam 2
7 Trekken Racing 2
8 Pokemonogatari 1
9 waerl 1
10 Alkworld 1
11 ADMA team 1
12 Fau Cycling 1
13 Alive And Dead 1
14 Big Donkey 1
15 Schartner Bombe 1
16 Idéfix 1
17 Rasmussen 1
18 rsv lünen 1
19 Falkenbier 1
20 Sport 1


--> Schiwkow big leader currently
--> Pokemonogatari new team leader ahead of waerl
--> Gip still 0 points WTF???
GIP MASTERPLAN
Technic: Bug Fix! Non-Flash Version! Improve App!
Gameplay: Revolutionize Min-Tact, Sprint System, Windkante!
Marketing: Re-attract old players! Advertisement! Social Media!
New Players: Fair Start Budget, New Tutorial, Free Trial License!

Gipfelstuermer
Posts: 707
Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2011 10:43 am
Location: Sauerland
Contact:

Re: C4F World Tour 2021

Post by Gipfelstuermer » Wed Mar 17, 2021 10:39 pm

Rankings after P-N and T-A and before MSR:

Top 20 Riders by Points

1 Tim Eiffel (Big Donkey) 860
2 Thierry Beauvue (Pokemonogatari) 800
3 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 740

4 Nodirbek Sindarov (CircleCycle) 650
5 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 630
6 Matthias Reutimann (Rasmussen) 620
7 Yehonatan Cohen (RS Coesitz) 560
8 Nelson Ondoa (lesossies) 520
9 Gerd Anton (Bahrain-Merida) 460
10 Artemio Gajalo (fantasticos) 445
11 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 420
12 Philipp Notnagel (Ansach) 385
13 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 330
14 Mbutu Agonago (Ciccio Sport) 325
15 Michele Apicella (Big Donkey) 325
16 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 300
17 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 300
18 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 300
19 Kaede Rukawa (Pokemonogatari) 300
20 Jerry Dammers (ADMA team) 300
21 Emil Johansson (Bearclaw Cycling) 300


Top 20 Teams by Points

1 Pokemonogatari 1,315
2 Big Donkey 1,185
3 waerl 885

4 CircleCycle 830
5 Fau Cycling 800
6 Rasmussen 720
7 Team-Phoenix 690
8 RS Coesitz 680
9 Bahrain-Merida 675
10 ADMA team 610
11 Bearclaw Cycling 600
12 Alkworld 550
13 lesossies 520
14 fantasticos 445
15 Ansach 385
16 Mapei 370
17 Ciccio Sport 325
18 Team Seven Down 310
19 T-Mobile-A 310
20 Alive And Dead 300


Top 20 Riders by Wins

1 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 3
2 Yehoshua Levy (RS Coesitz) 3
3 Cristian LaGrotteria (Carrera Blue Jeans) 3

4 Tim Eiffel (Big Donkey) 2
5 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 2
6 Matthias Reutimann (Rasmussen) 2
7 Nelson Ondoa (lesossies) 2
8 Artemio Gajalo (fantasticos) 2
9 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 2
10 Boudewijn Snel (CircleCycle) 2
11 Klaus Büscher (rsv lünen) 2
12 Joshua Jakobsen (Trekken Racing) 2
13 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 1
14 Yehonatan Cohen (RS Coesitz) 1
15 Gerd Anton (Bahrain-Merida) 1
16 Philipp Notnagel (Ansach) 1
17 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 1
18 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 1
19 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 1
20 Kaede Rukawa (Pokemonogatari) 1
21 Jerry Dammers (ADMA team) 1
22 Emil Johansson (Bearclaw Cycling) 1
23 Attila Valtter (Palasteam) 1
24 Opale Patin (Idéfix) 1
25 Emidio Tavares (Team-Phoenix) 1
26 Johan Jacobs (Rasmussen) 1
27 Ikoba Italeli (SV Furpach) 1
28 Dominique Héron (Team darsseul) 1
29 Bartholomäus Brandt (Gipfelstuermer) 1
30 Henri Chanteur (Idéfix) 1
31 BacQuang Bong (L RSV) 1
32 Jan Kehrer (Fau Cycling) 1
33 Leevi Tivalainen (T-Mobile-A) 1
34 Damian Harris (Team Seven Down) 1
35 Thomas Carlsson (ADMA team) 1
36 Daniil Dzhumaliev (NoPikouze) 1
37 Georgi Koskov (CircleCycle) 1
38 Alina Lopez (Team Toto) 1
39 Claudio Imhof (Rasmussen) 1
40 Istvan Kiraly (Palasteam) 1
41 Cliff Booth (Schartner Bombe) 1
42 Richard Muir (Falkenbier) 1
43 Pablo Jimenez (Mapei) 1
44 David Ortega (Sport) 1


Top 20 Teams by Wins

1 Rasmussen 4
2 RS Coesitz 4
3 waerl 3

4 CircleCycle 3
5 Team-Phoenix 3
6 Mapei 3
7 Carrera Blue Jeans 3
8 Big Donkey 2
9 Fau Cycling 2
10 ADMA team 2
11 Bearclaw Cycling 2
12 lesossies 2
13 fantasticos 2
14 Palasteam 2
15 Idéfix 2
16 rsv lünen 2
17 Trekken Racing 2



--> Gip finally some points, wohoo! 60 for Brandt's stage win!
--> Tim Eiffel leads in ride classification after winning Strade Bianche and T-A. Can he make the Italian thing complete at MSR?
--> Pokemonogatari continues to dominate team ranking.
GIP MASTERPLAN
Technic: Bug Fix! Non-Flash Version! Improve App!
Gameplay: Revolutionize Min-Tact, Sprint System, Windkante!
Marketing: Re-attract old players! Advertisement! Social Media!
New Players: Fair Start Budget, New Tutorial, Free Trial License!

User avatar
Pokemon Club
Posts: 3092
Joined: Mon Oct 17, 2011 1:37 pm
Contact:

Re: C4F World Tour 2021

Post by Pokemon Club » Mon Mar 22, 2021 11:45 am

Waiting for the update!
You need to check a race ? Check below:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... =260535546

Gipfelstuermer
Posts: 707
Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2011 10:43 am
Location: Sauerland
Contact:

Re: C4F World Tour 2021

Post by Gipfelstuermer » Mon Mar 22, 2021 10:20 pm

--> I put the complete ranking here, not only Top 20
--> So everybody can find all the teams and all their favorite riders
--> No big favo ride could win MSR, so situation remains similar with Eiffel, Beauvue, Brand
--> Poke remains Nr.1, but only a few points to Nr. 2 Team-Phoenix and Nr. 3 Big Donkey
--> Seems overall nobody yet as dominant as Lorient last year
--> Let's see what Catalunya and the parallel classics bring

Rankings after MSR:

Top 77 Riders by Points

1 Tim Eiffel (Big Donkey) 860
2 Thierry Beauvue (Pokemonogatari) 800
3 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 740

4 Nodirbek Sindarov (CircleCycle) 650
5 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 630
6 Matthias Reutimann (Rasmussen) 620
7 Yehonatan Cohen (RS Coesitz) 560
8 Nelson Ondoa (lesossies) 520
9 Ghader Iranagh (CT-P O H U I) 500
10 Patrick Diffo (lesossies) 500
11 Noah Walker (Team Seven Down) 500
12 Eitan Hershko (Team-Phoenix) 500
13 Gerd Anton (Bahrain-Merida) 460
14 Artemio Gajalo (fantasticos) 445
15 Claudio Imhof (Rasmussen) 440
16 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 420
17 Alejandro Betancur (Los Galacticos) 400
18 Patrick Miller (Dickson PRT) 400
19 Marc Siegler (GUDE LAUNE) 400
20 Philipp Notnagel (Ansach) 385
21 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 330
22 Mbutu Agonago (Ciccio Sport) 325
23 Michele Apicella (Big Donkey) 325
24 Paolo Vasquez (free team) 325
25 Sandra Leone (RideforMoney) 325
26 Jakub Hasek (Liquigas-CND) 325
27 Andraz Krhin (L RSV) 325
28 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 300
29 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 300
30 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 300
31 Kaede Rukawa (Pokemonogatari) 300
32 Jerry Dammers (ADMA team) 300
33 Emil Johansson (Bearclaw Cycling) 300
34 Attila Valtter (Palasteam) 255
35 Sam Wanamaker (Schartner Bombe) 250
36 Jack Hughes (Team Seven Down) 250
37 Ben Kohl (T-Mobile-A) 250
38 Jonas Kreuzer (Hansa) 250
39 Waerik Kronos (waerl) 250
40 Anzur Askarov (Tukhtahuaev) 250
41 Jose Orozco (Alkworld) 250
42 Fabrizio Conte (ADMA team) 250
43 Aldo Aboya (Bahrain-Merida) 215
44 Leanid Taranenka (Freudenfeuer) 215
45 Hanamichi Sakuragi (Pokemonogatari) 215
46 Siegfried Schwerdtner (GUDE LAUNE) 215
47 Jakub Kaminski (waerl) 215
48 Graeme Obree (Fraegg) 215
49 Fiorenzo Spadaro (Coroncina) 215
50 Selim Souissi (free team) 215
51 Loick DeSloover (Berliner Bären RC) 215
52 Aldo Matarangolo (Liquigas-CND) 215
53 Yehoshua Levy (RS Coesitz) 120
54 Cristian LaGrotteria (Carrera Blue Jeans) 120
55 Boudewijn Snel (CircleCycle) 120
56 Klaus Büscher (rsv lünen) 100
57 Joshua Jakobsen (Trekken Racing) 80
58 Opale Patin (Idéfix) 60
59 Emidio Tavares (Team-Phoenix) 60
60 Johan Jacobs (Rasmussen) 60
61 Ikoba Italeli (SV Furpach) 60
62 Dominique Héron (Team darsseul) 60
63 Bartholomäus Brandt (Gipfelstuermer) 60
64 Henri Chanteur (Idéfix) 60
65 BacQuang Bong (L RSV) 60
66 Jan Kehrer (Fau Cycling) 60
67 Leevi Tivalainen (T-Mobile-A) 60
68 Damian Harris (Team Seven Down) 60
69 Thomas Carlsson (ADMA team) 60
70 Daniil Dzhumaliev (NoPikouze) 60
71 Georgi Koskov (CircleCycle) 60
72 Alina Lopez (Team Toto) 60
73 Istvan Kiraly (Palasteam) 40
74 Cliff Booth (Schartner Bombe) 40
75 Richard Muir (Falkenbier) 40
76 Pablo Jimenez (Mapei) 40
77 David Ortega (Sport) 40


Top 47 Teams by Points

1 Pokemonogatari 1,315
2 Team-Phoenix 1,190
3 Big Donkey 1,185

4 Rasmussen 1,120
5 lesossies 1,020
6 waerl 885
7 CircleCycle 830
8 Team Seven Down 810
9 Fau Cycling 800
10 RS Coesitz 680
11 Bahrain-Merida 675
12 GUDE LAUNE 615
13 ADMA team 610
14 Bearclaw Cycling 600
15 Alkworld 550
16 Liquigas-CND 540
17 free team 540
18 CT-P O H U I 500
19 fantasticos 445
20 Los Galacticos 400
21 Dickson PRT 400
22 Ansach 385
23 L RSV 385
24 Mapei 370
25 Ciccio Sport 325
26 RideforMoney 325
27 T-Mobile-A 310
28 Alive And Dead 300
29 Palasteam 295
30 Schartner Bombe 290
31 Hansa 250
32 Tukhtahuaev 250
33 Freudenfeuer 215
34 Fraegg 215
35 Coroncina 215
36 Berliner Bären RC 215
37 Carrera Blue Jeans 120
38 Idéfix 120
39 rsv lünen 100
40 Trekken Racing 80
41 SV Furpach 60
42 Team darsseul 60
43 Gipfelstuermer 60
44 NoPikouze 60
45 Team Toto 60
46 Falkenbier 40
47 Sport 40


Top 48 Riders by Wins

1 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 3
2 Yehoshua Levy (RS Coesitz) 3
3 Cristian LaGrotteria (Carrera Blue Jeans) 3

4 Tim Eiffel (Big Donkey) 2
5 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 2
6 Matthias Reutimann (Rasmussen) 2
7 Nelson Ondoa (lesossies) 2
8 Artemio Gajalo (fantasticos) 2
9 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 2
10 Boudewijn Snel (CircleCycle) 2
11 Klaus Büscher (rsv lünen) 2
12 Joshua Jakobsen (Trekken Racing) 2
13 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 1
14 Yehonatan Cohen (RS Coesitz) 1
15 Ghader Iranagh (CT-P O H U I) 1
16 Patrick Diffo (lesossies) 1
17 Noah Walker (Team Seven Down) 1
18 Eitan Hershko (Team-Phoenix) 1
19 Gerd Anton (Bahrain-Merida) 1
20 Claudio Imhof (Rasmussen) 1
21 Philipp Notnagel (Ansach) 1
22 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 1
23 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 1
24 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 1
25 Kaede Rukawa (Pokemonogatari) 1
26 Jerry Dammers (ADMA team) 1
27 Emil Johansson (Bearclaw Cycling) 1
28 Attila Valtter (Palasteam) 1
29 Opale Patin (Idéfix) 1
30 Emidio Tavares (Team-Phoenix) 1
31 Johan Jacobs (Rasmussen) 1
32 Ikoba Italeli (SV Furpach) 1
33 Dominique Héron (Team darsseul) 1
34 Bartholomäus Brandt (Gipfelstuermer) 1
35 Henri Chanteur (Idéfix) 1
36 BacQuang Bong (L RSV) 1
37 Jan Kehrer (Fau Cycling) 1
38 Leevi Tivalainen (T-Mobile-A) 1
39 Damian Harris (Team Seven Down) 1
40 Thomas Carlsson (ADMA team) 1
41 Daniil Dzhumaliev (NoPikouze) 1
42 Georgi Koskov (CircleCycle) 1
43 Alina Lopez (Team Toto) 1
44 Istvan Kiraly (Palasteam) 1
45 Cliff Booth (Schartner Bombe) 1
46 Richard Muir (Falkenbier) 1
47 Pablo Jimenez (Mapei) 1
48 David Ortega (Sport) 1


Top 34 Teams by Wins

1 Rasmussen 4
2 Team-Phoenix 4
3 RS Coesitz 4

4 lesossies 3
5 waerl 3
6 CircleCycle 3
7 Mapei 3
8 Carrera Blue Jeans 3
9 Big Donkey 2
10 Team Seven Down 2
11 Fau Cycling 2
12 ADMA team 2
13 Bearclaw Cycling 2
14 fantasticos 2
15 Palasteam 2
16 Idéfix 2
17 rsv lünen 2
18 Trekken Racing 2
19 Pokemonogatari 1
20 Bahrain-Merida 1
21 Alkworld 1
22 CT-P O H U I 1
23 Ansach 1
24 L RSV 1
25 T-Mobile-A 1
26 Alive And Dead 1
27 Schartner Bombe 1
28 SV Furpach 1
29 Team darsseul 1
30 Gipfelstuermer 1
31 NoPikouze 1
32 Team Toto 1
33 Falkenbier 1
34 Sport 1
GIP MASTERPLAN
Technic: Bug Fix! Non-Flash Version! Improve App!
Gameplay: Revolutionize Min-Tact, Sprint System, Windkante!
Marketing: Re-attract old players! Advertisement! Social Media!
New Players: Fair Start Budget, New Tutorial, Free Trial License!

Gipfelstuermer
Posts: 707
Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2011 10:43 am
Location: Sauerland
Contact:

Re: C4F World Tour 2021

Post by Gipfelstuermer » Mon Mar 29, 2021 12:38 am

Now more than 100 riders with points, yeah!
Alkworld starts to dominate World Tour thanks to Venustiano Carranza winning E3 & Wevelgem!
RS Coesitz dominates in number of race wins.
Gip still only one win and 60 points!

Rankings after Catalunya, De Panne, E3 & Wevelgem:

Top 100 Riders by Points

1 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 1,100
2 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 1,065
3 Jack Hughes (Team Seven Down) 970

4 Tim Eiffel (Big Donkey) 860
5 Thierry Beauvue (Pokemonogatari) 800
6 Eitan Hershko (Team-Phoenix) 800
7 Doroteo Wierer (Carrera Blue Jeans) 800
8 Sam Wanamaker (Schartner Bombe) 750
9 Attila Valtter (Palasteam) 715
10 Nodirbek Sindarov (CircleCycle) 650
11 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 630
12 Matthias Reutimann (Rasmussen) 620
13 Suero Skeljvik (fantasticos) 620
14 Emmanuel Thirifays (Bahrain-Merida) 620
15 Paolo Vasquez (free team) 585
16 SpasGyuriv Stamenov (CT-P O H U I) 570
17 Yehonatan Cohen (RS Coesitz) 560
18 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 560
19 Nelson Ondoa (lesossies) 520
20 Jerry Dammers (ADMA team) 515
21 Ghader Iranagh (CT-P O H U I) 500
22 Patrick Diffo (lesossies) 500
23 Noah Walker (Team Seven Down) 500
24 Gerd Anton (Bahrain-Merida) 460
25 Artemio Gajalo (fantasticos) 445
26 Claudio Imhof (Rasmussen) 440
27 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 420
28 Alejandro Betancur (Los Galacticos) 400
29 Patrick Miller (Dickson PRT) 400
30 Marc Siegler (GUDE LAUNE) 400
31 Nir Halevi (free team) 400
32 Felix Schnell (Team-Mojabahs) 400
33 Toni Decker (Fau Cycling) 400
34 Luca deMarchi (Los Galacticos) 400
35 Timo Tammemaa (Team FL) 400
36 Philipp Notnagel (Ansach) 385
37 Kendall Watson (SV Furpach) 385
38 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 330
39 Mbutu Agonago (Ciccio Sport) 325
40 Michele Apicella (Big Donkey) 325
41 Sandra Leone (RideforMoney) 325
42 Jakub Hasek (Liquigas-CND) 325
43 Andraz Krhin (L RSV) 325
44 Bana Hamawandi (Team Toto) 325
45 Ciro Iacone (Coroncina) 320
46 Leevi Tivalainen (T-Mobile-A) 320
47 Océane Flamencourt (RideforMoney) 320
48 Ramiro Sotomayor (Liquigas-CND) 320
49 Dinmukhammed Bushanskiy (NoPikouze) 320
50 Lars WürtzSchmidt (Mosca) 320
51 Maliga Nfulu (Ferrari) 320
52 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 300
53 Kaede Rukawa (Pokemonogatari) 300
54 Emil Johansson (Bearclaw Cycling) 300
55 Thomas Baert (LombardInvest) 300
56 Candido Portinari (Alkworld) 300
57 Darrel Duyvesteyn (NoPikouze) 300
58 Joao Silva (O Imperdor) 260
59 Louis Trousselier (Alkworld) 260
60 Pirmin Zgraggen (Falkenbier) 260
61 Johann Löffel (Big Donkey) 260
62 Victor Vanwinkelen (LombardInvest) 260
63 Ben Kohl (T-Mobile-A) 250
64 Jonas Kreuzer (Hansa) 250
65 Waerik Kronos (waerl) 250
66 Anzur Askarov (Tukhtahuaev) 250
67 Jose Orozco (Alkworld) 250
68 Fabrizio Conte (ADMA team) 250
69 Camille Delestre (RideforMoney) 250
70 Andre Llodan (Rhodan Underdogs) 250
71 Otokar Kotrba (Bearclaw Cycling) 250
72 Aldo Aboya (Bahrain-Merida) 215
73 Leanid Taranenka (Freudenfeuer) 215
74 Hanamichi Sakuragi (Pokemonogatari) 215
75 Siegfried Schwerdtner (GUDE LAUNE) 215
76 Jakub Kaminski (waerl) 215
77 Graeme Obree (Fraegg) 215
78 Fiorenzo Spadaro (Coroncina) 215
79 Selim Souissi (free team) 215
80 Loick DeSloover (Berliner Bären RC) 215
81 Aldo Matarangolo (Liquigas-CND) 215
82 Michael Stich (CT-P O H U I) 215
83 Bao Bai (free team) 215
84 Robin Branderhorst (Romoc Cycling Team) 215
85 Yehoshua Levy (RS Coesitz) 120
86 Cristian LaGrotteria (Carrera Blue Jeans) 120
87 Boudewijn Snel (CircleCycle) 120
88 Georgi Koskov (CircleCycle) 120
89 Klaus Büscher (rsv lünen) 100
90 Istvan Kiraly (Palasteam) 100
91 Joshua Jakobsen (Trekken Racing) 80
92 Opale Patin (Idéfix) 60
93 Emidio Tavares (Team-Phoenix) 60
94 Johan Jacobs (Rasmussen) 60
95 Ikoba Italeli (SV Furpach) 60
96 Dominique Héron (Team darsseul) 60
97 Bartholomäus Brandt (Gipfelstuermer) 60
98 Henri Chanteur (Idéfix) 60
99 BacQuang Bong (L RSV) 60
100 Jan Kehrer (Fau Cycling) 60


Top 56 Teams by Points

1 Alkworld 1,910
2 Team Seven Down 1,530
3 Fau Cycling 1,525

4 Team-Phoenix 1,490
5 Big Donkey 1,445
6 Pokemonogatari 1,435
7 free team 1,415
8 Bahrain-Merida 1,295
9 CT-P O H U I 1,285
10 Rasmussen 1,120
11 Bearclaw Cycling 1,110
12 fantasticos 1,065
13 lesossies 1,020
14 waerl 945
15 Carrera Blue Jeans 920
16 RideforMoney 895
17 CircleCycle 890
18 Liquigas-CND 860
19 ADMA team 825
20 Palasteam 815
21 RS Coesitz 800
22 Los Galacticos 800
23 Schartner Bombe 790
24 NoPikouze 680
25 GUDE LAUNE 675
26 T-Mobile-A 570
27 LombardInvest 560
28 Coroncina 535
29 SV Furpach 505
30 Dickson PRT 460
31 L RSV 445
32 Team-Mojabahs 400
33 Team FL 400
34 Ansach 385
35 Ciccio Sport 385
36 Team Toto 385
37 Mapei 370
38 Mosca 320
39 Ferrari 320
40 Alive And Dead 300
41 Falkenbier 300
42 O Imperdor 260
43 Hansa 250
44 Tukhtahuaev 250
45 Rhodan Underdogs 250
46 Freudenfeuer 215
47 Fraegg 215
48 Berliner Bären RC 215
49 Romoc Cycling Team 215
50 Idéfix 180
51 rsv lünen 100
52 Sport 100
53 Trekken Racing 80
54 Team darsseul 60
55 Gipfelstuermer 60
56 Jäger-LeCultre 60

Top 72 Riders by Wins

1 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 3
1 Yehoshua Levy (RS Coesitz) 3
1 Cristian LaGrotteria (Carrera Blue Jeans) 3
1 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 3

5 Tim Eiffel (Big Donkey) 2
6 Eitan Hershko (Team-Phoenix) 2
7 Doroteo Wierer (Carrera Blue Jeans) 2
8 Attila Valtter (Palasteam) 2
9 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 2
10 Matthias Reutimann (Rasmussen) 2
11 Suero Skeljvik (fantasticos) 2
12 Emmanuel Thirifays (Bahrain-Merida) 2
13 Nelson Ondoa (lesossies) 2
14 Artemio Gajalo (fantasticos) 2
15 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 2
16 Boudewijn Snel (CircleCycle) 2
17 Georgi Koskov (CircleCycle) 2
18 Klaus Büscher (rsv lünen) 2
19 Istvan Kiraly (Palasteam) 2
20 Joshua Jakobsen (Trekken Racing) 2
21 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 1
22 Jack Hughes (Team Seven Down) 1
23 Yehonatan Cohen (RS Coesitz) 1
24 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 1
25 Jerry Dammers (ADMA team) 1
26 Ghader Iranagh (CT-P O H U I) 1
27 Patrick Diffo (lesossies) 1
28 Noah Walker (Team Seven Down) 1
29 Gerd Anton (Bahrain-Merida) 1
30 Claudio Imhof (Rasmussen) 1
31 Nir Halevi (free team) 1
32 Felix Schnell (Team-Mojabahs) 1
33 Timo Tammemaa (Team FL) 1
34 Philipp Notnagel (Ansach) 1
35 Kendall Watson (SV Furpach) 1
36 Leevi Tivalainen (T-Mobile-A) 1
37 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 1
38 Kaede Rukawa (Pokemonogatari) 1
39 Emil Johansson (Bearclaw Cycling) 1
40 Thomas Baert (LombardInvest) 1
41 Candido Portinari (Alkworld) 1
42 Darrel Duyvesteyn (NoPikouze) 1
43 Opale Patin (Idéfix) 1
44 Emidio Tavares (Team-Phoenix) 1
45 Johan Jacobs (Rasmussen) 1
46 Ikoba Italeli (SV Furpach) 1
47 Dominique Héron (Team darsseul) 1
48 Bartholomäus Brandt (Gipfelstuermer) 1
49 Henri Chanteur (Idéfix) 1
50 BacQuang Bong (L RSV) 1
51 Jan Kehrer (Fau Cycling) 1
52 Damian Harris (Team Seven Down) 1
53 Thomas Carlsson (ADMA team) 1
54 Daniil Dzhumaliev (NoPikouze) 1
55 Alina Lopez (Team Toto) 1
56 Adi Krug (GUDE LAUNE) 1
57 Alejandro Galetto (Sport) 1
58 Ville Vikkolainen (L RSV) 1
59 Luis Lopez (Dickson PRT) 1
60 Alex Acuna (SV Furpach) 1
61 Remo Grass (Jäger-LeCultre) 1
62 Noam Simeon (RS Coesitz) 1
63 Takenori Akagi (Pokemonogatari) 1
64 Gigel Coman (waerl) 1
65 Marco Caucchioli (Ciccio Sport) 1
66 Raphael Biton (RS Coesitz) 1
67 Mohamed Addani (Pokemonogatari) 1
68 Bernard Causse (Idéfix) 1
69 Cliff Booth (Schartner Bombe) 1
70 Richard Muir (Falkenbier) 1
71 Pablo Jimenez (Mapei) 1
72 David Ortega (Sport) 1


Top 42 Teams by Wins

1 RS Coesitz 6
2 Team-Phoenix 5
3 Carrera Blue Jeans 5

4 Alkworld 4
5 Rasmussen 4
6 fantasticos 4
7 waerl 4
8 CircleCycle 4
9 Palasteam 4
10 Team Seven Down 3
11 Pokemonogatari 3
12 Bahrain-Merida 3
13 lesossies 3
14 SV Furpach 3
15 Mapei 3
16 Idéfix 3
17 Fau Cycling 2
18 Big Donkey 2
19 Bearclaw Cycling 2
20 ADMA team 2
21 NoPikouze 2
22 L RSV 2
23 rsv lünen 2
24 Sport 2
25 Trekken Racing 2
26 free team 1
27 CT-P O H U I 1
28 Schartner Bombe 1
29 GUDE LAUNE 1
30 T-Mobile-A 1
31 LombardInvest 1
32 Dickson PRT 1
33 Team-Mojabahs 1
34 Team FL 1
35 Ansach 1
36 Ciccio Sport 1
37 Team Toto 1
38 Alive And Dead 1
39 Falkenbier 1
40 Team darsseul 1
41 Gipfelstuermer 1
42 Jäger-LeCultre 1
GIP MASTERPLAN
Technic: Bug Fix! Non-Flash Version! Improve App!
Gameplay: Revolutionize Min-Tact, Sprint System, Windkante!
Marketing: Re-attract old players! Advertisement! Social Media!
New Players: Fair Start Budget, New Tutorial, Free Trial License!

Gipfelstuermer
Posts: 707
Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2011 10:43 am
Location: Sauerland
Contact:

Re: C4F World Tour 2021

Post by Gipfelstuermer » Mon Apr 05, 2021 8:00 pm

Alkworld continues to dominate World Tour thanks to Venustiano Carranza's incredible spring classic campaign!
Only in Nr. of Race Wins, RS Coesitz and Team-Phoenix still stronger than Alkworld!
Bartholomäus Brandt (Gipfelstuermer) now #33 with 460 points!
Gipfelstuermer up to Rank #36 with 460 points!

Full Rankings after De Ronde:

Top 100 Riders by Points

1 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 1,850
2 Jack Hughes (Team Seven Down) 1,370
3 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 1,065

4 Tim Eiffel (Big Donkey) 860
5 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 860
6 Paolo Vasquez (free team) 835
7 Thierry Beauvue (Pokemonogatari) 800
8 Eitan Hershko (Team-Phoenix) 800
9 Doroteo Wierer (Carrera Blue Jeans) 800
10 Sam Wanamaker (Schartner Bombe) 750
11 Attila Valtter (Palasteam) 715
12 Nir Halevi (free team) 700
13 Nodirbek Sindarov (CircleCycle) 650
14 Océane Flamencourt (RideforMoney) 645
15 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 630
16 Matthias Reutimann (Rasmussen) 620
17 Suero Skeljvik (fantasticos) 620
18 Emmanuel Thirifays (Bahrain-Merida) 620
19 SpasGyuriv Stamenov (CT-P O H U I) 570
20 Yehonatan Cohen (RS Coesitz) 560
21 Pirmin Zgraggen (Falkenbier) 560
22 Emidio Tavares (Team-Phoenix) 560
23 Fiorenzo Spadaro (Coroncina) 540
24 Lars WürtzSchmidt (Mosca) 535
25 Nelson Ondoa (lesossies) 520
26 Jerry Dammers (ADMA team) 515
27 Ghader Iranagh (CT-P O H U I) 500
28 Patrick Diffo (lesossies) 500
29 Noah Walker (Team Seven Down) 500
30 Elise Hermann (RideforMoney) 500
31 Gianni Mersman (Lotto-Soudal) 500
32 Gerd Anton (Bahrain-Merida) 460
33 Bartholomäus Brandt (Gipfelstuermer) 460
34 Artemio Gajalo (fantasticos) 445
35 Claudio Imhof (Rasmussen) 440
36 Loick DeSloover (Berliner Bären RC) 430
37 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 420
38 Alejandro Betancur (Los Galacticos) 400
39 Patrick Miller (Dickson PRT) 400
40 Marc Siegler (GUDE LAUNE) 400
41 Felix Schnell (Team-Mojabahs) 400
42 Toni Decker (Fau Cycling) 400
43 Luca deMarchi (Los Galacticos) 400
44 Timo Tammemaa (Team FL) 400
45 Manu Wilson (free team) 400
46 Taison Souza (Los Galacticos) 400
47 Philipp Notnagel (Ansach) 385
48 Kendall Watson (SV Furpach) 385
49 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 330
50 Mbutu Agonago (Ciccio Sport) 325
51 Michele Apicella (Big Donkey) 325
52 Sandra Leone (RideforMoney) 325
53 Jakub Hasek (Liquigas-CND) 325
54 Andraz Krhin (L RSV) 325
55 Bana Hamawandi (Team Toto) 325
56 Frank Hoste (Motor Trachenberge) 325
57 Asketil Baastrand (Rhodan Underdogs) 325
58 Ciro Iacone (Coroncina) 320
59 Leevi Tivalainen (T-Mobile-A) 320
60 Ramiro Sotomayor (Liquigas-CND) 320
61 Dinmukhammed Bushanskiy (NoPikouze) 320
62 Maliga Nfulu (Ferrari) 320
63 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 300
64 Kaede Rukawa (Pokemonogatari) 300
65 Emil Johansson (Bearclaw Cycling) 300
66 Thomas Baert (LombardInvest) 300
67 Candido Portinari (Alkworld) 300
68 Darrel Duyvesteyn (NoPikouze) 300
69 Sebastian Hirschmoser (Alive And Dead) 300
70 Joao Silva (O Imperdor) 260
71 Louis Trousselier (Alkworld) 260
72 Johann Löffel (Big Donkey) 260
73 Victor Vanwinkelen (LombardInvest) 260
74 Ben Kohl (T-Mobile-A) 250
75 Jonas Kreuzer (Hansa) 250
76 Waerik Kronos (waerl) 250
77 Anzur Askarov (Tukhtahuaev) 250
78 Jose Orozco (Alkworld) 250
79 Fabrizio Conte (ADMA team) 250
80 Camille Delestre (RideforMoney) 250
81 Andre Llodan (Rhodan Underdogs) 250
82 Otokar Kotrba (Bearclaw Cycling) 250
83 WeeZhun Lim (CircleCycle) 250
84 Gabriel Pires (S L Benfica) 250
85 Aldo Aboya (Bahrain-Merida) 215
86 Leanid Taranenka (Freudenfeuer) 215
87 Hanamichi Sakuragi (Pokemonogatari) 215
88 Siegfried Schwerdtner (GUDE LAUNE) 215
89 Jakub Kaminski (waerl) 215
90 Graeme Obree (Fraegg) 215
91 Selim Souissi (free team) 215
92 Aldo Matarangolo (Liquigas-CND) 215
93 Michael Stich (CT-P O H U I) 215
94 Bao Bai (free team) 215
95 Robin Branderhorst (Romoc Cycling Team) 215
96 Donald Thomas (SV Furpach) 215
97 LuisLeon Soler (Sport) 215
98 Yehoshua Levy (RS Coesitz) 120
99 Cristian LaGrotteria (Carrera Blue Jeans) 120
100 Boudewijn Snel (CircleCycle) 120

Top 59 Teams by Points

1 Alkworld 2,660
2 free team 2,365
3 Team-Phoenix 1,990

4 Team Seven Down 1,930
5 RideforMoney 1,720
6 Fau Cycling 1,525
7 Big Donkey 1,445
8 Pokemonogatari 1,435
9 Bearclaw Cycling 1,410
10 Bahrain-Merida 1,295
11 CT-P O H U I 1,285
12 Los Galacticos 1,200
13 CircleCycle 1,140
14 Rasmussen 1,120
15 fantasticos 1,065
16 lesossies 1,020
17 waerl 945
18 Carrera Blue Jeans 920
19 Liquigas-CND 860
20 Coroncina 860
21 ADMA team 825
22 Palasteam 815
23 RS Coesitz 800
24 Schartner Bombe 790
25 SV Furpach 720
26 NoPikouze 680
27 GUDE LAUNE 675
28 Alive And Dead 600
29 Falkenbier 600
30 Rhodan Underdogs 575
31 T-Mobile-A 570
32 LombardInvest 560
33 Mosca 535
34 Lotto-Soudal 500
35 Dickson PRT 460
36 Gipfelstuermer 460
37 L RSV 445
38 Berliner Bären RC 430
39 Team-Mojabahs 400
40 Team FL 400
41 Ansach 385
42 Ciccio Sport 385
43 Team Toto 385
44 Mapei 370
45 Motor Trachenberge 325
46 Ferrari 320
47 Sport 315
48 O Imperdor 260
49 Hansa 250
50 Tukhtahuaev 250
51 S L Benfica 250
52 Freudenfeuer 215
53 Fraegg 215
54 Romoc Cycling Team 215
55 Idéfix 180
56 rsv lünen 100
57 Trekken Racing 80
58 Team darsseul 60
59 Jäger-LeCultre 60


Top 76 Riders by Wins

1 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 4
2 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 3
2 Yehoshua Levy (RS Coesitz) 3
2 Cristian LaGrotteria (Carrera Blue Jeans) 3

5 Tim Eiffel (Big Donkey) 2
6 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 2
7 Eitan Hershko (Team-Phoenix) 2
8 Doroteo Wierer (Carrera Blue Jeans) 2
9 Attila Valtter (Palasteam) 2
10 Nir Halevi (free team) 2
11 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 2
12 Matthias Reutimann (Rasmussen) 2
13 Suero Skeljvik (fantasticos) 2
14 Emmanuel Thirifays (Bahrain-Merida) 2
15 Emidio Tavares (Team-Phoenix) 2
16 Nelson Ondoa (lesossies) 2
17 Artemio Gajalo (fantasticos) 2
18 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 2
19 Boudewijn Snel (CircleCycle) 2
20 Georgi Koskov (CircleCycle) 2
21 Klaus Büscher (rsv lünen) 2
22 Istvan Kiraly (Palasteam) 2
23 Joshua Jakobsen (Trekken Racing) 2
24 Jack Hughes (Team Seven Down) 1
25 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 1
26 Yehonatan Cohen (RS Coesitz) 1
27 Pirmin Zgraggen (Falkenbier) 1
28 Jerry Dammers (ADMA team) 1
29 Ghader Iranagh (CT-P O H U I) 1
30 Patrick Diffo (lesossies) 1
31 Noah Walker (Team Seven Down) 1
32 Elise Hermann (RideforMoney) 1
33 Gianni Mersman (Lotto-Soudal) 1
34 Gerd Anton (Bahrain-Merida) 1
35 Bartholomäus Brandt (Gipfelstuermer) 1
36 Claudio Imhof (Rasmussen) 1
37 Felix Schnell (Team-Mojabahs) 1
38 Timo Tammemaa (Team FL) 1
39 Philipp Notnagel (Ansach) 1
40 Kendall Watson (SV Furpach) 1
41 Leevi Tivalainen (T-Mobile-A) 1
42 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 1
43 Kaede Rukawa (Pokemonogatari) 1
44 Emil Johansson (Bearclaw Cycling) 1
45 Thomas Baert (LombardInvest) 1
46 Candido Portinari (Alkworld) 1
47 Darrel Duyvesteyn (NoPikouze) 1
48 Sebastian Hirschmoser (Alive And Dead) 1
49 Opale Patin (Idéfix) 1
50 Johan Jacobs (Rasmussen) 1
51 Ikoba Italeli (SV Furpach) 1
52 Dominique Héron (Team darsseul) 1
53 Henri Chanteur (Idéfix) 1
54 BacQuang Bong (L RSV) 1
55 Jan Kehrer (Fau Cycling) 1
56 Damian Harris (Team Seven Down) 1
57 Thomas Carlsson (ADMA team) 1
58 Daniil Dzhumaliev (NoPikouze) 1
59 Alina Lopez (Team Toto) 1
60 Adi Krug (GUDE LAUNE) 1
61 Alejandro Galetto (Sport) 1
62 Ville Vikkolainen (L RSV) 1
63 Luis Lopez (Dickson PRT) 1
64 Alex Acuna (SV Furpach) 1
65 Remo Grass (Jäger-LeCultre) 1
66 Noam Simeon (RS Coesitz) 1
67 Takenori Akagi (Pokemonogatari) 1
68 Gigel Coman (waerl) 1
69 Marco Caucchioli (Ciccio Sport) 1
70 Raphael Biton (RS Coesitz) 1
71 Mohamed Addani (Pokemonogatari) 1
72 Bernard Causse (Idéfix) 1
73 Cliff Booth (Schartner Bombe) 1
74 Richard Muir (Falkenbier) 1
75 Pablo Jimenez (Mapei) 1
76 David Ortega (Sport) 1

Top 44 Teams by Wins

1 RS Coesitz 6
1 Team-Phoenix 6
3 Carrera Blue Jeans 5
3 Alkworld 5

5 CircleCycle 4
6 Rasmussen 4
7 fantasticos 4
8 waerl 4
9 Palasteam 4
10 Team Seven Down 3
11 Pokemonogatari 3
12 Bearclaw Cycling 3
13 Bahrain-Merida 3
14 lesossies 3
15 SV Furpach 3
16 Mapei 3
17 Idéfix 3
18 free team 2
19 Fau Cycling 2
20 Big Donkey 2
21 ADMA team 2
22 NoPikouze 2
23 Alive And Dead 2
24 Falkenbier 2
25 L RSV 2
26 Sport 2
27 rsv lünen 2
28 Trekken Racing 2
29 RideforMoney 1
30 CT-P O H U I 1
31 Schartner Bombe 1
32 GUDE LAUNE 1
33 T-Mobile-A 1
34 LombardInvest 1
35 Lotto-Soudal 1
36 Dickson PRT 1
37 Gipfelstuermer 1
38 Team-Mojabahs 1
39 Team FL 1
40 Ansach 1
41 Ciccio Sport 1
42 Team Toto 1
43 Team darsseul 1
44 Jäger-LeCultre 1
GIP MASTERPLAN
Technic: Bug Fix! Non-Flash Version! Improve App!
Gameplay: Revolutionize Min-Tact, Sprint System, Windkante!
Marketing: Re-attract old players! Advertisement! Social Media!
New Players: Fair Start Budget, New Tutorial, Free Trial License!

IDF
Posts: 1565
Joined: Mon Jun 18, 2012 7:52 pm
Contact:

Re: C4F World Tour 2021

Post by IDF » Mon Apr 05, 2021 8:45 pm

P16 to p5 after RVV, nice !
But looks like it'll be hard to reach a higher place
[8:11:11 PM] SM: j'ai un bug la j'arrive plus a aller sur RFM

Gipfelstuermer
Posts: 707
Joined: Wed Jul 13, 2011 10:43 am
Location: Sauerland
Contact:

Re: C4F World Tour 2021

Post by Gipfelstuermer » Mon Apr 12, 2021 9:49 pm

A week without Carranza points? Weird! But he stays by far #1!
But free team overtook Alk in team World Tour points!
Beauvue back on podium.
Poke back on podium.
fanta suddenly dominates in race wins (Skjelvik #1 and fanta's team #1)

How about Gip's team?
Brandt #42
DeWit #60
Improved to #23 in team ranking by points.


Full Rankings after Pais Vasco & Roubaix:

Top 100 Riders by Points

1 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 1,850
2 Jack Hughes (Team Seven Down) 1,370
3 Thierry Beauvue (Pokemonogatari) 1,260

4 Emmanuel Thirifays (Bahrain-Merida) 1,180
5 Suero Skeljvik (fantasticos) 1,125
6 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 1,065
7 Emidio Tavares (Team-Phoenix) 960
8 Pirmin Zgraggen (Falkenbier) 885
9 Tim Eiffel (Big Donkey) 860
10 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 860
11 Lars WürtzSchmidt (Mosca) 860
12 Paolo Vasquez (free team) 835
13 Eitan Hershko (Team-Phoenix) 800
14 Doroteo Wierer (Carrera Blue Jeans) 800
15 Luca deMarchi (Los Galacticos) 800
16 Sam Wanamaker (Schartner Bombe) 750
17 Attila Valtter (Palasteam) 715
18 Nir Halevi (free team) 700
19 Nodirbek Sindarov (CircleCycle) 650
20 Océane Flamencourt (RideforMoney) 645
21 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 630
22 Matthias Reutimann (Rasmussen) 620
23 Michael Stich (CT-P O H U I) 615
24 SpasGyuriv Stamenov (CT-P O H U I) 570
25 Yehonatan Cohen (RS Coesitz) 560
26 Takenori Akagi (Pokemonogatari) 560
27 Fiorenzo Spadaro (Coroncina) 540
28 Nelson Ondoa (lesossies) 520
29 Toni Decker (Fau Cycling) 520
30 Jerry Dammers (ADMA team) 515
31 Ghader Iranagh (CT-P O H U I) 500
32 Patrick Diffo (lesossies) 500
33 Noah Walker (Team Seven Down) 500
34 Elise Hermann (RideforMoney) 500
35 Gianni Mersman (Lotto-Soudal) 500
36 Tyler Medaglia (Bearclaw Cycling) 500
37 Baaba Faye (Big Donkey) 500
38 Sander Kuusk (Falkenbier) 500
39 Goran Kokovic (free team) 500
40 Clara Feydeau (Idéfix) 500
41 Gerd Anton (Bahrain-Merida) 460
42 Bartholomäus Brandt (Gipfelstuermer) 460
43 Artemio Gajalo (fantasticos) 445
44 Ville Vikkolainen (L RSV) 445
45 Claudio Imhof (Rasmussen) 440
46 Loick DeSloover (Berliner Bären RC) 430
47 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 420
48 Alejandro Betancur (Los Galacticos) 400
49 Patrick Miller (Dickson PRT) 400
50 Marc Siegler (GUDE LAUNE) 400
51 Felix Schnell (Team-Mojabahs) 400
52 Timo Tammemaa (Team FL) 400
53 Manu Wilson (free team) 400
54 Taison Souza (Los Galacticos) 400
55 Jarngrimur Draupnisson (CircleCycle) 400
56 Samuel Lanz (Big Donkey) 400
57 Amandus Schiffbauer (Rsc Spree) 400
58 Philipp Notnagel (Ansach) 385
59 Kendall Watson (SV Furpach) 385
60 Willem DeWit (Gipfelstuermer) 385
61 Emil Johansson (Bearclaw Cycling) 360
62 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 330
63 Mbutu Agonago (Ciccio Sport) 325
64 Michele Apicella (Big Donkey) 325
65 Sandra Leone (RideforMoney) 325
66 Jakub Hasek (Liquigas-CND) 325
67 Andraz Krhin (L RSV) 325
68 Bana Hamawandi (Team Toto) 325
69 Frank Hoste (Motor Trachenberge) 325
70 Asketil Baastrand (Rhodan Underdogs) 325
71 Fouad Feddal (free team) 325
72 Peter Post (Motor Trachenberge) 325
73 Ciro Iacone (Coroncina) 320
74 Leevi Tivalainen (T-Mobile-A) 320
75 Ramiro Sotomayor (Liquigas-CND) 320
76 Dinmukhammed Bushanskiy (NoPikouze) 320
77 Maliga Nfulu (Ferrari) 320
78 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 300
79 Kaede Rukawa (Pokemonogatari) 300
80 Thomas Baert (LombardInvest) 300
81 Candido Portinari (Alkworld) 300
82 Darrel Duyvesteyn (NoPikouze) 300
83 Sebastian Hirschmoser (Alive And Dead) 300
84 Joao Silva (O Imperdor) 260
85 Louis Trousselier (Alkworld) 260
86 Johann Löffel (Big Donkey) 260
87 Victor Vanwinkelen (LombardInvest) 260
88 Ben Kohl (T-Mobile-A) 250
89 Jonas Kreuzer (Hansa) 250
90 Waerik Kronos (waerl) 250
91 Anzur Askarov (Tukhtahuaev) 250
92 Jose Orozco (Alkworld) 250
93 Fabrizio Conte (ADMA team) 250
94 Camille Delestre (RideforMoney) 250
95 Andre Llodan (Rhodan Underdogs) 250
96 Otokar Kotrba (Bearclaw Cycling) 250
97 WeeZhun Lim (CircleCycle) 250
98 Gabriel Pires (S L Benfica) 250
99 Aldo Aboya (Bahrain-Merida) 215
100 Leanid Taranenka (Freudenfeuer) 215


Top 61 Teams by Points

1 free team 3,190
2 Alkworld 2,660
3 Pokemonogatari 2,395

4 Team-Phoenix 2,390
5 Big Donkey 2,345
6 Bearclaw Cycling 1,970
7 Team Seven Down 1,930
8 Bahrain-Merida 1,855
9 RideforMoney 1,720
10 CT-P O H U I 1,685
11 Los Galacticos 1,660
12 Fau Cycling 1,645
13 fantasticos 1,570
14 CircleCycle 1,540
15 Falkenbier 1,425
16 Rasmussen 1,120
17 lesossies 1,020
18 waerl 945
19 Carrera Blue Jeans 920
20 Liquigas-CND 860
21 Coroncina 860
22 Mosca 860
23 Gipfelstuermer 845
24 L RSV 830
25 ADMA team 825
26 Palasteam 815
27 RS Coesitz 800
28 Schartner Bombe 790
29 Idéfix 740
30 GUDE LAUNE 735
31 SV Furpach 720
32 Alive And Dead 720
33 NoPikouze 680
34 Motor Trachenberge 650
35 Rhodan Underdogs 575
36 T-Mobile-A 570
37 LombardInvest 560
38 Lotto-Soudal 500
39 Dickson PRT 460
40 Berliner Bären RC 430
41 Team-Mojabahs 400
42 Team FL 400
43 Rsc Spree 400
44 Ansach 385
45 Ciccio Sport 385
46 Team Toto 385
47 Mapei 370
48 Ferrari 320
49 Sport 315
50 O Imperdor 260
51 Hansa 250
52 Tukhtahuaev 250
53 S L Benfica 250
54 Freudenfeuer 215
55 Fraegg 215
56 Romoc Cycling Team 215
57 rsv lünen 160
58 Jäger-LeCultre 120
59 Trekken Racing 80
60 Team darsseul 60
61 olafscelts 60



Top 88 Riders by Wins

1 Suero Skeljvik (fantasticos) 5
2 Venustiano Carranza (Alkworld) 4
3 Waer Kiaby (waerl) 3
3 Yehoshua Levy (RS Coesitz) 3
3 Cristian LaGrotteria (Carrera Blue Jeans) 3
3 Klaus Büscher (rsv lünen) 3
3 Emmanuel Thirifays (Bahrain-Merida) 3

8 Emidio Tavares (Team-Phoenix) 2
9 Tim Eiffel (Big Donkey) 2
10 Joel Robert (Bearclaw Cycling) 2
11 Eitan Hershko (Team-Phoenix) 2
12 Doroteo Wierer (Carrera Blue Jeans) 2
13 Attila Valtter (Palasteam) 2
14 Nir Halevi (free team) 2
15 Ljuben Schiwkow (Team-Phoenix) 2
16 Matthias Reutimann (Rasmussen) 2
17 Nelson Ondoa (lesossies) 2
18 Toni Decker (Fau Cycling) 2
19 Artemio Gajalo (fantasticos) 2
20 Ville Vikkolainen (L RSV) 2
21 Emil Johansson (Bearclaw Cycling) 2
22 Rodrigo Castresana (Mapei) 2
23 Boudewijn Snel (CircleCycle) 2
24 Georgi Koskov (CircleCycle) 2
25 Remo Grass (Jäger-LeCultre) 2
26 Bernard Causse (Idéfix) 2
27 Istvan Kiraly (Palasteam) 2
28 Joshua Jakobsen (Trekken Racing) 2
29 Jack Hughes (Team Seven Down) 1
30 Thierry Beauvue (Pokemonogatari) 1
31 Sam Brand (Fau Cycling) 1
32 Pirmin Zgraggen (Falkenbier) 1
33 Yehonatan Cohen (RS Coesitz) 1
34 Takenori Akagi (Pokemonogatari) 1
35 Jerry Dammers (ADMA team) 1
36 Ghader Iranagh (CT-P O H U I) 1
37 Patrick Diffo (lesossies) 1
38 Noah Walker (Team Seven Down) 1
39 Elise Hermann (RideforMoney) 1
40 Gianni Mersman (Lotto-Soudal) 1
41 Tyler Medaglia (Bearclaw Cycling) 1
42 Sander Kuusk (Falkenbier) 1
43 Goran Kokovic (free team) 1
44 Clara Feydeau (Idéfix) 1
45 Gerd Anton (Bahrain-Merida) 1
46 Bartholomäus Brandt (Gipfelstuermer) 1
47 Claudio Imhof (Rasmussen) 1
48 Felix Schnell (Team-Mojabahs) 1
49 Timo Tammemaa (Team FL) 1
50 Philipp Notnagel (Ansach) 1
51 Kendall Watson (SV Furpach) 1
52 Willem DeWit (Gipfelstuermer) 1
53 Leevi Tivalainen (T-Mobile-A) 1
54 Jacob Wolfowitz (Alive And Dead) 1
55 Kaede Rukawa (Pokemonogatari) 1
56 Thomas Baert (LombardInvest) 1
57 Candido Portinari (Alkworld) 1
58 Darrel Duyvesteyn (NoPikouze) 1
59 Sebastian Hirschmoser (Alive And Dead) 1
60 Opale Patin (Idéfix) 1
61 Johan Jacobs (Rasmussen) 1
62 Ikoba Italeli (SV Furpach) 1
63 Dominique Héron (Team darsseul) 1
64 Henri Chanteur (Idéfix) 1
65 BacQuang Bong (L RSV) 1
66 Jan Kehrer (Fau Cycling) 1
67 Damian Harris (Team Seven Down) 1
68 Thomas Carlsson (ADMA team) 1
69 Daniil Dzhumaliev (NoPikouze) 1
70 Alina Lopez (Team Toto) 1
71 Adi Krug (GUDE LAUNE) 1
72 Alejandro Galetto (Sport) 1
73 Luis Lopez (Dickson PRT) 1
74 Alex Acuna (SV Furpach) 1
75 Noam Simeon (RS Coesitz) 1
76 Gigel Coman (waerl) 1
77 Marco Caucchioli (Ciccio Sport) 1
78 Raphael Biton (RS Coesitz) 1
79 Mohamed Addani (Pokemonogatari) 1
80 Franz Schwackhöfer (Alive And Dead) 1
81 Max Simmer (Alive And Dead) 1
82 Michael Metzger (GUDE LAUNE) 1
83 Alun Jones (olafscelts) 1
84 Jhonatan Aguilar (Los Galacticos) 1
85 Cliff Booth (Schartner Bombe) 1
86 Richard Muir (Falkenbier) 1
87 Pablo Jimenez (Mapei) 1
88 David Ortega (Sport) 1


Top 46 Teams by Wins

1 fantasticos 7
2 Team-Phoenix 6
2 RS Coesitz 6

4 Alkworld 5
5 Bearclaw Cycling 5
6 Carrera Blue Jeans 5
7 Idéfix 5
8 Pokemonogatari 4
9 Bahrain-Merida 4
10 Fau Cycling 4
11 CircleCycle 4
12 Rasmussen 4
13 waerl 4
14 Palasteam 4
15 Alive And Dead 4
16 free team 3
17 Team Seven Down 3
18 Falkenbier 3
19 lesossies 3
20 L RSV 3
21 SV Furpach 3
22 Mapei 3
23 rsv lünen 3
24 Big Donkey 2
25 Gipfelstuermer 2
26 ADMA team 2
27 GUDE LAUNE 2
28 NoPikouze 2
29 Sport 2
30 Jäger-LeCultre 2
31 Trekken Racing 2
32 RideforMoney 1
33 CT-P O H U I 1
34 Los Galacticos 1
35 Schartner Bombe 1
36 T-Mobile-A 1
37 LombardInvest 1
38 Lotto-Soudal 1
39 Dickson PRT 1
40 Team-Mojabahs 1
41 Team FL 1
42 Ansach 1
43 Ciccio Sport 1
44 Team Toto 1
45 Team darsseul 1
46 olafscelts 1
GIP MASTERPLAN
Technic: Bug Fix! Non-Flash Version! Improve App!
Gameplay: Revolutionize Min-Tact, Sprint System, Windkante!
Marketing: Re-attract old players! Advertisement! Social Media!
New Players: Fair Start Budget, New Tutorial, Free Trial License!

Post Reply

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 6 guests